Mary Free Bed wheel chair
2002 5/3 wheel chair
Group Finish Report
Race Finish Position
_ID_ Name____________________ City______________ Group Race Sex __Time_ Pace
Men's Quad 5 Finished
339 GEREIN, CLAYTON PILOT BUTTE Can 1 16 15 1:12:27 4:40
327 KERKMAN, JASON WAUKESHA WI 2 25 24 1:27:31 5:38
345 RICE, IAN ST. LOUIS MO 3 27 26 1:41:56 6:34
343 WESTERMEYER, NICK MAINEVILLE OH 4 28 27 1:49:22 7:03
336 BOYD, JIMBO SNELLVILLE GA 5 30 29 2:07:32 8:13
Men's Para 15 Finished
335 SCHABORT, KRIGF CEDARTOWN GA 1 1 1 51:30 3:19
346 VAN DYK, ERNST STELLENBOSCH S Intl
2 2 2 53:17 3:26
349 ADAMS, JEFF TORONTO ON 3 3 3 58:22 3:45
347 RUSSO, ANTHONY TUCSON AZ 4 5 5 1:04:57 4:11
353 Byers, Tyler Tucson AZ 5 6 6 1:04:58 4:11
325 JOHNSON, CHAD PALMYRA IN 6 7 7 1:06:08 4:16
326 KREUTZMANN, KRIS MENOM FALLS WI 7 12 12 1:09:24 4:28
329 KOHLER, CHRIS LAKE ELSINORE CA 8 14 14 1:10:53 4:34
333 MALDONADO, GERARDO CHICAGO IL 9 17 16 1:12:28 4:40
330 FI GUGROA, EDWIN COMMERCE CA 10 19 18 1:15:24 4:51
358 Gillam, Mike Muncie IN 11 20 19 1:15:25 4:52
355 Kobi, Brian Grandville MI 12 21 20 1:17:23 4:59
350 CLARKE, MICHAEL TORONTO ON 13 23 22 1:18:37 5:04
338 ROCCA, MICHAEL LANCASTER CA 14 24 23 1:23:12 5:22
356 VanHaitsma, Tyler Hudsonville MI 15 29 28 1:57:04 7:33
Men's Masters 9 Finished
340 MARTIN, BUTCH FISHERS IN 1 4 4 58:28 3:46
354 Whitacre, Brad Lacrosse WI 2 8 8 1:06:09 4:16
337 FISHER, JEFFREY MEDINA OH 3 9 9 1:06:26 4:17
351 DE BUHR, GARY WAUKESHA WI 4 10 10 1:09:22 4:28
328 BERTHIAUME, GRANT TUCSON AZ 5 11 11 1:09:23 4:28
352 BERMUDEZ, RAMIRO HOUSTON TX 6 13 13 1:09:28 4:28
334 GURNALL, CHUCK LORAIN OH 7 18 17 1:12:30 4:40
341 OTTENWESS, THOMAS GRANDVILLE MI 8 22 21 1:17:27 4:59
357 Birzer, Don Milwaukee WI 9 26 25 1:29:24 5:46
Women's Females 1 Finished
348 BLAVWIT, CHERI TUCSON AZ 1 15 1 1:11:38 4:37
**** Men's Overall Winner ****
335 SCHABORT, KRIGF CEDARTOWN GA 1 1 1 51:30 3:19
*** Women's Overall Winner ***
348 BLAVWIT, CHERI TUCSON AZ 1 15 1 1:11:38 4:37
30 registered runners ( 29 men, 1 women) completed this year's race!
|