Detail Team Results |
||||||||
5k Corporate Division 2 |
||||||||
Team - 2204 Lacks 5K1 |
Finish Position - 1 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 193 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend |
A.Grp Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
16647 |
JASON MCFARLANE | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | M |
12 |
12 |
22:04.68 |
22:04.68 |
2 |
16661 |
DOUG DRAKE | GREENVILLE, MI | M |
19 |
31 |
23:28.31 |
45:32.99 |
3 |
16645 |
KORRIE MCFARLANE | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | F |
42 |
73 |
28:05.23 |
1:13:38.22 |
4 |
16663 |
MARC DINES | CALEDONIA, MI | M |
45 |
118 |
25:01.86 |
1:38:40.08 |
5 |
16657 |
EDWARD WHITESEL | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | M |
75 |
193 |
25:32.84 |
2:04:12.92 |
6 |
16644 |
ROSS FISCHER | CALEDONIA, MI | M |
97 |
290 |
30:59.33 |
2:35:12.25 |
7 |
16664 |
SCOTT MACDONALD | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | M |
137 |
427 |
27:43.70 |
3:02:55.95 |
Team - 2207 Nestle-Gerber Red - 5K |
Finish Position - 2 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 274 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend |
A.Grp Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
20805 |
STEVE WAITE | WHITE CLOUD, MI | M |
12 |
12 |
21:08.92 |
21:08.92 |
2 |
20798 |
DAVE KUCK | FREMONT, MI | M |
47 |
59 |
26:51.34 |
48:00.26 |
3 |
20799 |
CAROL JONES | FREMONT, MI | F |
57 |
116 |
31:17.57 |
1:19:17.83 |
4 |
20804 |
JOEL LECLAIR | SPRING LAKE, MI | M |
64 |
180 |
28:19.32 |
1:47:37.15 |
5 |
20800 |
CHARLOTTE ABBOTT | FREMONT, MI | F |
94 |
274 |
40:54.11 |
2:28:31.26 |
6 |
20802 |
DEREK CRANS | WHITE CLOUD, MI | M |
131 |
405 |
27:37.96 |
2:56:09.22 |
7 |
20797 |
RYANN SIMPSON | ROCKFORD, MI | M |
140 |
545 |
31:05.53 |
3:27:14.75 |
8 |
20803 |
CARLA HYRNS | WHITE CLOUD, MI | F |
217 |
762 |
45:53.91 |
4:13:08.66 |
Team - 2201 Rothbury Farms 5K |
Finish Position - 3 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 289 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend |
A.Grp Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
19907 |
JESUS CRUZ-HERNANDEZ | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | M |
22 |
22 |
22:24.59 |
22:24.59 |
2 |
19984 |
CECILIO PANTOJA PARRA | WYOMING, MI | M |
24 |
46 |
23:46.13 |
46:10.72 |
3 |
19763 |
MARY MASON DILLAR | BELDING, MI | F |
47 |
93 |
41:32.61 |
1:27:43.33 |
4 |
16728 |
DAVID SIKKENGA | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | M |
78 |
171 |
25:00.40 |
1:52:43.73 |
5 |
20041 |
CASSANDRA KOGELSCHATZ | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | F |
118 |
289 |
29:53.86 |
2:22:37.59 |
6 |
20055 |
ROBERTO ARROYO | WYOMING, MI | M |
148 |
437 |
29:04.09 |
2:51:41.68 |
7 |
18391 |
VLADIMIR ZACARIAS | WYOMING, MI | M |
161 |
598 |
32:04.96 |
3:23:46.64 |
8 |
16727 |
BETHANY HERMAN | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | F |
200 |
798 |
32:02.49 |
3:55:49.13 |
9 |
20131 |
VERONICA ZACARIAS | WYOMING, MI | F |
307 |
1105 |
38:28.51 |
4:34:17.64 |
10 |
19912 |
AMANDA REDMAN | LOWELL, MI | F |
428 |
1533 |
38:28.61 |
5:12:46.25 |
Team - 2202 Dematic 5K Run - Team 2 |
Finish Position - 4 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 381 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend |
A.Grp Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
16541 |
JAKE SMITH | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | M |
46 |
46 |
23:34.91 |
23:34.91 |
2 |
16532 |
INGRID HEINZE | KENTWOOD, MI | F |
49 |
95 |
30:25.43 |
54:00.34 |
3 |
16533 |
JEFFREY HEINZE | KENTWOOD, MI | M |
54 |
149 |
27:30.80 |
1:21:31.14 |
4 |
16537 |
BRIAN KRYSTINIAK | HUDSONVILLE, MI | M |
100 |
249 |
27:54.20 |
1:49:25.34 |
5 |
18248 |
RACHIT SHETTY | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | M |
132 |
381 |
27:39.31 |
2:17:04.65 |
6 |
16559 |
MICHAEL PERROT | WYOMING, MI | M |
166 |
547 |
29:51.87 |
2:46:56.52 |
7 |
16560 |
ANNA PERROT | WYOMING, MI | F |
215 |
762 |
34:45.89 |
3:21:42.41 |
8 |
18245 |
PAUL ELLISON | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | M |
245 |
1007 |
34:20.29 |
3:56:02.70 |
Team - 2200 Dematic 5K Run - Team 1 |
Finish Position - 5 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 384 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend |
A.Grp Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
16483 |
JOSEPH BECK | DORR, MI | M |
9 |
9 |
21:17.97 |
21:17.97 |
2 |
18113 |
ERIC DAGLE | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | M |
44 |
53 |
26:44.50 |
48:02.47 |
3 |
17870 |
BRIAN WESTRICK | COOPERSVILLE, MI | M |
90 |
143 |
26:33.78 |
1:14:36.25 |
4 |
16573 |
DANIEL BARRON | BYRON CENTER, MI | M |
108 |
251 |
27:20.30 |
1:41:56.55 |
5 |
16488 |
EMILY HARDER | ALLENDALE, MI | F |
133 |
384 |
30:16.98 |
2:12:13.53 |
6 |
16561 |
DAN MCKEE | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | M |
144 |
528 |
28:18.81 |
2:40:32.34 |
7 |
16429 |
MARY BARRON | BYRON CENTER, MI | F |
162 |
690 |
30:59.43 |
3:11:31.77 |
8 |
16506 |
ADRIAN FERNANDES | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | M |
195 |
885 |
30:15.37 |
3:41:47.14 |
9 |
16498 |
KRISTIN PUMMILL | WALKER, MI | F |
268 |
1153 |
33:39.31 |
4:15:26.45 |
Team - 2205 Lacks 5K2 |
Finish Position - 6 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 392 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend |
A.Grp Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
16655 |
TAMI COLLINS | WAYLAND, MI | F |
46 |
46 |
28:24.49 |
28:24.49 |
2 |
16660 |
ERON DRAKE | GREENVILLE, MI | F |
51 |
97 |
30:42.73 |
59:07.22 |
3 |
16643 |
TERRY FREDERICK | SARANAC, MI | M |
62 |
159 |
27:07.01 |
1:26:14.23 |
4 |
16658 |
MICHELLE RAISON | LOWELL, MI | F |
112 |
271 |
31:23.26 |
1:57:37.49 |
5 |
16659 |
TONY RAISON | LOWELL, MI | M |
121 |
392 |
29:32.24 |
2:27:09.73 |
6 |
16648 |
JOEL GOWARD | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | M |
178 |
570 |
30:08.66 |
2:57:18.39 |
7 |
16654 |
KATHRYN GAY | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | F |
218 |
788 |
32:25.05 |
3:29:43.44 |
8 |
16653 |
WILL GAY | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | M |
237 |
1025 |
32:10.12 |
4:01:53.56 |
9 |
16646 |
DANIEL GILBERT | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | M |
240 |
1265 |
33:40.81 |
4:35:34.37 |
Team - 2203 Dematic 5K Run - Team 3 |
Finish Position - 7 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 400 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend |
A.Grp Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
16567 |
VALORIE VAN PATTEN | EAST GRAND RAPIDS, MI | F |
14 |
14 |
30:02.22 |
30:02.22 |
2 |
18463 |
MATT KEIFER | HOLLAND, MI | M |
17 |
31 |
22:34.77 |
52:36.99 |
3 |
16568 |
STEPHEN DECEUNINCK | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | M |
47 |
78 |
23:33.49 |
1:16:10.48 |
4 |
16550 |
MICHAEL PELLERITO | WYOMING, MI | M |
126 |
204 |
29:56.63 |
1:46:07.11 |
5 |
16555 |
SCOTT CHANDO | HUDSONVILLE, MI | M |
196 |
400 |
38:06.29 |
2:24:13.40 |
6 |
16548 |
SCOTT HIBBS | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | M |
235 |
635 |
33:12.70 |
2:57:26.10 |
7 |
18488 |
FELIX KIKAYA | HOLLAND, MI | M |
236 |
871 |
32:01.56 |
3:29:27.66 |
8 |
16546 |
BRIDGET CHARLAND | KENTWOOD, MI | F |
250 |
1121 |
33:11.23 |
4:02:38.89 |
Team - 2208 Nestle-Gerber White - 5K |
Finish Position - 8 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 638 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend |
A.Grp Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
20792 |
PAULA PRANGER | WHITE CLOUD, MI | F |
80 |
80 |
38:50.58 |
38:50.58 |
2 |
20790 |
MIKE PRANGER | WHITE CLOUD, MI | M |
88 |
168 |
38:51.86 |
1:17:42.44 |
3 |
20794 |
PHILLIP WIMMER | WHITE CLOUD, MI | M |
121 |
289 |
30:10.72 |
1:47:53.16 |
4 |
20793 |
JESSICA WIMMER | WHITE CLOUD, MI | F |
128 |
417 |
32:35.01 |
2:20:28.17 |
5 |
20783 |
BROOKE BRADLEY | FREMONT, MI | F |
221 |
638 |
32:48.54 |
2:53:16.71 |
6 |
20789 |
TALEAH GREVE | MONTAGUE, MI | F |
524 |
1162 |
45:13.22 |
3:38:29.93 |
Team - 2206 Nestle-Gerber Blue - 5K |
Finish Position - 9 |
|||||||
Team Score (places): 732 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend |
A.Grp Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
20779 |
CHRIS COOK | FREMONT, MI | M |
50 |
50 |
25:54.11 |
25:54.11 |
2 |
20773 |
STEVE ANDERSON | NUNICA, MI | M |
76 |
126 |
35:16.86 |
1:01:10.97 |
3 |
20780 |
JOE FLICKEMA | HOLTON, MI | M |
86 |
212 |
29:07.27 |
1:30:18.24 |
4 |
20776 |
CHRIS PANOZZO | MUSKEGON, MI | F |
222 |
434 |
46:43.01 |
2:17:01.25 |
5 |
20772 |
BRETT KOCH | MORLEY, MI | M |
298 |
732 |
41:03.10 |
2:58:04.35 |
6 |
20781 |
TERESA LATHROP | FREMONT, MI | F |
302 |
1034 |
34:55.54 |
3:32:59.89 |
7 |
20774 |
TERRA KOCH | MORLEY, MI | F |
455 |
1489 |
41:00.21 |
4:14:00.10 |