Detail Team Results |
||||||||
5K SPEED |
||||||||
5k Speed |
||||||||
Team - 2001 M-T RACING CLUB |
Finish Position - 1 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 1:56:10.10 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
12666 |
MARIA HELSEN | RAVENNA, MI | F 29 |
127 |
127 |
21:23.61 |
21:23.61 |
2 |
12667 |
JACKIE MEERMAN | SPRING LAKE, MI | F 27 |
214 |
341 |
22:29.35 |
43:52.96 |
3 |
12668 |
NEIL SLADICK | MUSKEGON, MI | M 30 |
255 |
596 |
22:54.13 |
1:06:47.09 |
4 |
12665 |
JASON HELSEN | RAVENNA, MI | M 30 |
367 |
963 |
23:46.38 |
1:30:33.47 |
5 |
12692 |
JOSHUA EMERY | RAVENNA, MI | M 30 |
719 |
1682 |
25:36.63 |
1:56:10.10 |
6 |
12670 |
ANDREW EMERY | RAVENNA, MI | M 36 |
927 |
2609 |
26:25.54 |
2:22:35.64 |
7 |
12693 |
JENNIFER THOMPSON | MUSKEGON, MI | F 31 |
2166 |
4775 |
30:07.54 |
2:52:43.18 |
8 |
12669 |
TRISHA HALL | MUSKEGON, MI | F 31 |
2167 |
6942 |
30:07.60 |
3:22:50.78 |
Team - 2004 US NAVY GUIDED MISSILES |
Finish Position - 2 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 2:14:05.12 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
12417 |
JOSEPH KAUPA | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | M 59 |
175 |
175 |
22:06.93 |
22:06.93 |
2 |
12420 |
STEVE DEJONG | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | M 26 |
621 |
796 |
25:11.04 |
47:17.97 |
3 |
12418 |
SCOTT MORTON | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | M 50 |
983 |
1779 |
26:40.88 |
1:13:58.85 |
4 |
12445 |
VICTOR GROCHOWALSKI | BYRON CENTER, MI | M 19 |
1887 |
3666 |
29:26.35 |
1:43:25.20 |
5 |
12421 |
NATHAN WINTERBURN | ALTO, MI | M 13 |
2387 |
6053 |
30:39.92 |
2:14:05.12 |
6 |
12419 |
COURTNEY MORTON | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | F 43 |
3157 |
9210 |
32:33.21 |
2:46:38.33 |
7 |
12415 |
PAUL RYAN | JENISON, MI | M 57 |
4675 |
13885 |
37:26.29 |
3:24:04.62 |
8 |
12422 |
PATRICK RYAN | JENISON, MI | M 12 |
4684 |
18569 |
37:27.85 |
4:01:32.47 |
Team - 2000 TEAM MINIWANCA |
Finish Position - 3 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 2:17:47.63 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
12258 |
CHLOE RISTO | SHELBY, MI | F 27 |
348 |
348 |
23:38.25 |
23:38.25 |
2 |
12259 |
ADAM RUSSELL | MONTAGUE, MI | M 33 |
926 |
1274 |
26:25.49 |
50:03.74 |
3 |
12262 |
JAMES VAN DEE | MUSKEGON, MI | M 28 |
1007 |
2281 |
26:46.40 |
1:16:50.14 |
4 |
12260 |
GABRIELLE DARROCH | SHELBY, MI | F 25 |
1663 |
3944 |
28:46.36 |
1:45:36.50 |
5 |
12264 |
KALEB CORDLE | MONTAGUE, MI | M 14 |
2994 |
6938 |
32:11.13 |
2:17:47.63 |
6 |
12261 |
ANNIE SWIER | MONTAGUE, MI | F 29 |
3465 |
10403 |
33:26.27 |
2:51:13.90 |
7 |
12263 |
MARCEE STEVENS | MONTAGUE, MI | F 32 |
5497 |
15900 |
44:20.04 |
3:35:33.94 |
8 |
12265 |
MARY WAYER | SHELBY, MI | F 43 |
5659 |
21559 |
1:06:26.81 |
4:42:00.75 |
Team - 2002 FIFTH THIRD BANCORP #10 |
Finish Position - 4 |
|||||||
Team Score (times): 2:52:25.77 |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
12275 |
ANDY SCHMIDT | ADA, MI | M 42 |
780 |
780 |
25:51.50 |
25:51.50 |
2 |
12271 |
JASON BIEREMA | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | M 28 |
2903 |
3683 |
31:56.06 |
57:47.56 |
3 |
12248 |
MELISSA DOBRINSKI | ZEELAND, MI | F 36 |
4154 |
7837 |
35:31.50 |
1:33:19.06 |
4 |
12274 |
AARON NIEMI | WYOMING, MI | M 41 |
4398 |
12235 |
36:28.93 |
2:09:47.99 |
5 |
12270 |
TIM BIEREMA | WYOMING, MI | M 31 |
5414 |
17649 |
42:37.78 |
2:52:25.77 |
Team - 2003 FIFTH THIRD BANCORP #9 |
Finish Position - Inc. |
|||||||
Team Score (times): |
||||||||
Team Pos |
Bib No |
Name | City/State | Gend/Age | O'all Place |
Cum. Place |
Time |
Cum. Time |
1 |
12247 |
STEVE MARTINEZ | HOPKINS, MI | M 41 |
635 |
635 |
25:15.53 |
25:15.53 |
2 |
12394 |
MONIQUE SURANYE | CALEDONIA, MI | F 31 |
3219 |
3854 |
32:44.89 |
58:00.42 |
3 |
12206 |
SHERRI PASIKOWSKI | GRAND HAVEN, MI | F 39 |
5272 |
9126 |
40:59.11 |
1:38:59.53 |
4 |
12253 |
DAVID BUCK | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | M 57 |
5634 |
14760 |
50:20.48 |
2:29:20.01 |